Skip to content

Ideal R164058 6 x 9/125um FC/PC-FC/PC Cable, 4 x FC/PC-FC/PC Coupler, 1 x Pouch

by IDEAL
$119.99
Free shipping

Various cables/couplers of exact specifications and purpose for Multimeter Fiber Jumper Kits


Overview

Brand img

Ideal R164058 6 x 9/125um FC/PC-FC/PC Cable, 4 x FC/PC-FC/PC Coupler, 1 x Pouch

Various cables/couplers of exact specifications and purpose for Multimeter Fiber Jumper Kits


Product Details

General Information
Manufacturer
IDEAL
Part Number
R164058
Product Type
Multimeter Fiber Jumper Kit
Specifications
Color
Yellow/Black
Material
Polymer / Nylon
Miscellaneous
What's Included
6 x 9/125um FC/PC-FC/PC Cable, 4 x FC/PC-FC/PC Coupler, 1 x Pouch
Features
Various cables/couplers of exact specifications and purpose for Multimeter Fiber Jumper Kits